Grohe Allure Brilliant 19792000
Photos 3 |
Grohe Allure Brilliant 19792000 |
|
The hidden part for internal installation is bought separately
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Allure Brilliant 19792000
Термостат для ванни/душу Grohe Allure Brilliant (колір - хром) 19792000 19 | 29 400 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Allure Brilliant 19792000 | 34 426 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини GROHE Allure Brilliant х | 36 978 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни або душу прихованого монтажу Grohe Allure Brilliant (1 | 32 345 ₴ |
Grohe Allure Brilliant Термостат для ванни або душа (19792000) | 34 640 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →