Grohe Eurodisc SE 36233000
Photos 4 |
Grohe Eurodisc SE 36233000 |
|
Basin tap with adjustable temperature limiter. Automatic water shutoff after 180 seconds of continuous use (factory setting)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurodisc SE 36233000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для раковини GROHE Eurodisc SE 36233000 | 25 000 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із сенсором на дві води GROHE Eurodisc SE хром ла | 36 045 ₴ |
Grohe Eurodisc SE 36233000 | 19 760 ₴ |
Grohe Eurodisc SE 36233000 | 20 254 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Grohe EuroDisc ES 36233000 | 27 540 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →