Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23448002
Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23448002 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23448002
All prices 10 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan M-Size (колір - хром), з | 7 120 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23448002 | 9 675 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний GROHE Eurodisc Cosmopolitan хром ла | 9 675 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan M-size (23448002) 234480 | 9 675 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23448002 200586 | 9 675 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →