Grohe Eurosmart 24043002
Photos 3 |
Grohe Eurosmart 24043002 |
|
Metal overlay panel adjustable by 6°. Mixer for 2 outlets
The hidden part for internal installation is bought separately P/N 35600000
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurosmart 24043002
All prices 8 →Змішувач для душу Grohe Eurosmart на два споживача 24043002 | 5 248 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача для ванни Grohe Eurosmart (24043002) 24043002 | 5 398 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Eurosmart на 2 виходи (24043002) 24043002 | 5 760 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Grohe Eurosmart (24043002) 24043002 | 5 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу з перемикачем GROHE EUROSMART NEW 24 | 5 760 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →