Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33635002
Photos 3 |
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33635002 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33635002
Змішувач GROHE EUROSTYLE COSMOPOLITAN 33635002 | 3 748 ₴ |
Вбудований змішувач для душу НЧ+СЧ Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan (33635002) | 6 693 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Grohe прихований монтаж Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Хром (336 | 6 840 ₴ |
Смеситель однорычажный для душа Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33635002 | 5 720 ₴ |
Additional features tap Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33635:
- Basic set for interior installation included (P/N no. 33 964 000)
We recommendCompare using chart →