Grohe Scala 30441000
Photos 13 |
Grohe Scala 30441000 |
|
Automatic return to laminar flow after shutting off the water supply. Quick assembly system. Water flow regulation. Free of nickel and lead. Magnetic Docking: Ensures easy extension and return of the aerator head to its original position.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Scala 30441000
All prices 7 →Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою GROHE Scala хром латунь 30441000 | 16 758 ₴ |
Grohe Scala Chrom 30441000 | 14 840 ₴ |
Grohe Scala Chrom 30441000 | 15 211 ₴ |
Grohe Scala Chrom 30441000 | 15 582 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні висувний хром Grohe Scala 30441000 | 17 596 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Scala одноважільний 30441000 | 16 758 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою GROHE Scala хром латунь 30441000 | 16 758 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →