Haiba Mars 012 HB0265
Haiba Mars 012 HB0265 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mars 012 HB0265
All prices 13 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA MARS 012 хром латунь HB0265 | 867 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba MARS 012 (HB0265) | 867 ₴ |
Haiba Кухонный смеситель Haiba Mars 012 (HB0265) | 867 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Mars 012 (Hb0265) | 867 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MARS 012 (HB0265) | 867 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →