Haiba Mars 001 HB0657
Haiba Mars 001 HB0657 Marsno hand shower |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mars 001 HB0657
All prices 10 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HAIBA MARS 001 на умивальник із лійкою одно | 2 253 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba MARS 001 (HB0657) | 2 253 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba MARS 001 (HB0657) | 2 253 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Haiba MARS SH (HB0657) | 2 253 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Умивальника Haiba Mars 001 (Hb0657) | 2 253 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →