Haiba Mars 555-15 HB0269
Haiba Mars 555-15 HB0269 |
|
Fastening type — nut
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mars 555-15 HB0269
All prices 11 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA MARS 555 хром латунь HB0269 | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MARS 555 HB0269 | 1 033 ₴ |
Haiba Кухонный смеситель Haiba Mars 555-15 CM на гайке (HB0269) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba MARS 555 (вилив 15 см) (HB0269) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba латунний вилив 15 см MARS 555 HB0269 хромов | 1 115 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →