Haiba Mars 014 HB0266
Haiba Mars 014 HB0266 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mars 014 HB0266
All prices 13 →Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою HAIBA MARS 014 хром латунь HB0266 | 1 560 ₴ |
Haiba Кухонный смеситель Haiba Mars 014 (HB0266) | 1 560 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba MARS 014 c висувною лійкою (HB0266) | 1 560 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MARS 014 c висувною лійкою (HB0266) | 1 560 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MARS 014 з висувною лійкою (HB0266) | 1 560 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →