Haiba Mars 003 HB0789
Haiba Mars 003 HB0789 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mars 003 HB0789
All prices 12 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу HAIBA MARS 003 хром латунь 172мм HB0789 | 1 373 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba MARS 003 (Встраиваемый) (HB0789) | 1 373 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba MARS 003 (HB0789) | 1 373 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba MARS 003 (Вбудовується) (HB0789) | 1 373 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Душу Haiba Mars 003 (Вбудовується) (Hb0789) | 1 373 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →