Haiba Mars 001 HB0241
Haiba Mars 001 HB0241 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mars 001 HB0241
All prices 27 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний HAIBA MARS 001 матовий хром латунь | 1 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba MARS 001 HB0240 | 1 525 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba MARS 001 матовый (HB0240) | 1 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba MARS 001 (HB0241) | 1 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальників HAIBA MARS 001 | 1 525 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →