Haiba Mars 009 Euro HB0834
Haiba Mars 009 Euro HB0834 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mars 009 Euro HB0834
All prices 14 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом HAIBA MARS 009 матов | 2 738 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba MARS 009 (HB0261) | 2 947 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba MARS 009 (HB0261) | 2 947 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом HAIBA MARS 009 хром | 2 947 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →