Haiba Mars 011 HB0264
Haiba Mars 011 HB0264 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mars 011 HB0264
All prices 35 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA MARS 011 хром латунь HB0264 | 1 248 ₴ |
Haiba Кухонный смеситель Haiba Mars 011 (HB0264) | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MARS 011 білий HB0811 | 1 153 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba MARS 011 білий (HB0811) | 1 153 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Mars 011 (Hb0264) | 1 248 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →