Haiba Mars 006 Euro HB0257
Haiba Mars 006 Euro HB0257 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mars 006 Euro HB0257
All prices 14 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом HAIBA MARS 006 матовий | 2 670 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba MARS 006 (HB0257) | 2 662 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba MARS 006 (HB0257) | 2 662 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HAIBA MARS 006 матовий (HB0256) | 2 670 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом HAIBA MARS 006 хром ла | 2 662 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →