Hansgrohe Focus 31621000
Hansgrohe Focus 31621000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus 31621000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для раковини, одноважільний Hansgrohe Focus (колір - хром), з дон | 5 330 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний HANSGROHE FOCUS хром латунь з донни | 7 792 ₴ |
Змішувач одноважільний для раковини Hansgrohe Focus (31621000) 31621000 | 7 676 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Focus 31621000 | 7 792 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Hansgrohe Focus E2 CoolStart 31621000 | 7 792 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Focus 31621000:
- Water temperature limiter
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →