Hansgrohe Tecturis S 73211000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Tecturis S 73211000 |
|
Adjustable temperature limiter. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Tecturis S 73211000
All prices 10 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HANSGROHE Tecturis S на умивальник із лійко | 12 081 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Tecturis S EcoSmart+ чорний матовий (73211 | 16 914 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE TECTURIS S / гігієнічний душ / хром (73211 | 12 081 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Tecturis S 110 Czarny Mat 73211670 | 14 080 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Tecturis S 110 Czarny Mat 73211670 | 14 432 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →