Hansgrohe Rebris E 72216000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Rebris E 72216000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rebris E 72216000
All prices 13 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Rebris E 110 хром 72216000 з гігієнічною л | 7 938 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 110 Hansgrohe Rebris E (колір - хром), з гігієнічним | 7 822 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HANSGROHE Rebris E на умивальник із лійкою | 7 938 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини з гігієнічним душем Hansgrohe Rebris E (72216000) 72 | 7 938 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Hansgrohe Rebris E 110 72216000 с гигиенической | 7 938 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →