Hansgrohe Focus M41 31821000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Focus M41 31821000 |
|
Adjustment of the angle of rotation of the spout in three levels: 110°, 150° or 360°. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Possibility of installation of the handle on the right or at the left.
Not suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus M41 31821000
All prices 9 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Focus M41 260 Eco 1jet нержавіюча сталь 31821 | 13 467 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Hansgrohe Focus 260 ECO 5 л/хв, хром (31821000) 31821000 | 8 645 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Focus M41 1jet Eco (31821000) 31821000 | 8 051 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Focus М41 хром 31821000 | 8 051 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Hansgrohe Focus 260 ECO 5 л/хв, хром (31821000) | 8 051 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →