Hansgrohe Talis E 71713000
Photos 9 |
Hansgrohe Talis E 71713000 |
|
CoolStart technology — the lever turns only to the left, while hot water is added. In the central position — cold water.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis E 71713000
All prices 17 →Змішувач для раковини одноважеля Hansgrohe Talis E (колір - чорний матовий | 11 194 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 110 CoolStart Hansgrohe Talis E (колір - хром), з до | 6 701 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE Talis E білий латунь з до | 11 194 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis E зі зливальним клапаном Push-Open ( | 11 194 ₴ |
Змішувач hansgrohe Talis E для раковини 110 CoolStart із зливним гарнітуро | 11 194 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Talis E 71713000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →