Hansgrohe Talis E 71717000
Photos 7 |
Hansgrohe Talis E 71717000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis E 71717000
All prices 20 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis E (колір - білий матовий), без донно | 15 277 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis E чорний матовий (71717670) 71717670 | 18 245 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Talis E 240 без донного клапана бронза | 19 540 ₴ |
Змішувач на умивальник Hansgrohe Talis E 240, Matt White (71717700) | 18 245 ₴ |
Змішувач Hansgrohe Talis E 240 для умивальника без донного клапана Matt Wh | 18 245 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Talis E 71717000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →