Hansgrohe Talis Select E 71750000
Photos 9 |
Hansgrohe Talis Select E 71750000 |
|
Tap suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis Select E 71750000
All prices 24 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis Select E хром 71750000 | 10 891 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Talis E (колір - хром), з донним клапаном | 6 605 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Talis Select E с сливным гарнитуром 71750000 | 10 891 ₴ |
Кран нажимний HANSGROHE TALIS SELECT E хром латунь 71750000 | 10 891 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe TALIS Select E (71750000) 71750000 | 10 891 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →