Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73420000
Photos 7 |
Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73420000 Tecturisno hand shower |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73420000
All prices 43 →Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Tecturis E чорний матовий 73420670 | 22 156 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом HANSGROHE Tecturis E | 15 826 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Tecturis E шліфована бронза (73420140) 734201 | 23 738 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73420670 однорычажный, черный мат | 22 156 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Tecturis E хром 73420000 | 15 826 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →