Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73072000
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73072000 |
|
Cold start: when the water is turned on in the central position of the joystick, only cold water is supplied. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73072000
All prices 22 →Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом HANSGROHE Tecturis E CoolStart | 15 291 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Tecturis E Fine CoolStart EcoSmart+ (73072 | 15 291 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Tecturis E 240 CoolStart хром (73072000 | 15 291 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE TECTURIS E COOLSTART ECOSMART / без зливно | 22 937 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Tecturis E 240 Finie Coolstart Biały Mat 73072700 | 17 120 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →