Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73053000
Videos 1Photos 16 |
Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73053000 |
|
Turn the water on and off by pressing the Select button, change the temperature by turning the control unit housing. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Cold water supply in the basic position of the regulator.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Tecturis E 73053000
All prices 11 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE Tecturis E CoolStart EcoS | 31 455 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Tecturis E Fine CoolStart EcoSmart+ (73053 | 31 455 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE TECTURIS E COOLSTART ECOSMART / хром (7305 | 31 455 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Tecturis E 2-Otworowa 150 Coolstart Czarny Mat (73053670) | 38 514 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 150 CoolStart EcoSmart+ Hansgrohe Tecturis E (колір | 31 455 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →