Intertool LT-3020 200 cm
Intertool LT-3020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool LT-3020 200 cm
All prices 6 →Лестница алюминиевая телескопическая Intertool LT-3020 | 2 497 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool LT-3020 122226 | 2 999 ₴ |
Сходи приставні Intertool телескопічні 2м (LT-3020) | 2 699 ₴ |
Драбина Intertool LT-3020 (6 щаблів) | 2 999 ₴ |
Сходи приставні INTERTOOL телескопічна 2м (LT-3020) | 2 999 ₴ |
Драбина телескопічна Intertool 2000 мм х 6 ступенів (LT-3020) | 3 470 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →