Kludi A-QA 665210500
Kludi A-QA 665210500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 665210500
All prices 16 →Лейка для верхнього душа з тропічним душем 250 мм Kludi A-Qa Eco хром 6652 | 9 043 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA ECO (665210500) 665210500 | 8 019 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 250 мм. EKO - 665210500 | 6 869 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi A-QA 6652105-00 | 9 813 ₴ |
Верхній душ KLUDI A-QA ECO круглый O 245 мм с ограничением расхода воды, б | 9 356 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 665210500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →