Kludi A-QA 665310500
Photos 3 |
Kludi A-QA 665310500 200 mm250 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 665310500
All prices 17 →Лейка для верхнього душа з тропічним душем 250x250 Kludi A-Qa хром 6653105 | 5 964 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу з тропічним душем 250x250 Kludi A-Qa хром арт. 66 | 5 964 ₴ |
Лійка для верхнього душу KLUDI A-QA квадратна 250x250мм латунна хром 66531 | 10 401 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA (665310500) 665310500 | 6 488 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 250*250 мм - 665310500 | 7 197 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 665310500:
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
Kludi A-QA 665310500 configurations
Price for Kludi A-QA 665310500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kludi A-QA 665300500 | from 3 891 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Kludi A-QA 665310500 | from 4 363 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →