Kludi Freshline 6790005-00
Photos 4 |
Kludi Freshline 6790005-00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Freshline 6790005-00
All prices 20 →Душова лійка KLUDI FRESHLINE три види струменя пластик хром 6790005-00 | 3 486 ₴ |
Душова лійка KLUDI Freshline багаторежимна 140мм пластикова хром 679000500 | 3 784 ₴ |
Ручний душ Kludi Freshline 3S (679000500) 679000500 | 3 092 ₴ |
Ручна душова лійка KLUDI FRESHLINE 3S с переключателем на три типа струи, | 3 696 ₴ |
Душова лійка Kludi Freshline (679000500) | 3 888 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi Freshline 679000500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →