Kraus Ansel KPF-1675CH
Photos 29 |
Kraus Ansel KPF-1675CH |
|
QuickConnect makes it easy to connect the water supply without having to hand-tighten the nuts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Ansel KPF-1675CH
All prices 24 →Змішувач для кухні Kraus Ansel з висувним виливом h419, матовий чорний KPF | 15 390 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Ansel з висувним виливом h419, матовий чорний KPF | 15 390 ₴ |
Змішувач Kraus KPF-1675MB | 11 542 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Ansel с выдвижным изливом h419, хром KPF-1675CH | 8 729 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kraus KPF-1675SFS | 15 885 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →