Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24ALC6 F0G100UVUO
Videos 29Photos 12 | from 22 999 up to 35 917 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 7530U, 2 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 7 Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24ALC6 7
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24ALC6 F0G100UVUO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24ALC6 F0G100UVUO
Компьютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24alc6 / Ryzen5 7530u (f0g100uvuo) | 24 730 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24ALC6 / Ryzen5 7530U (F0G100UVUO) | 24 458 ₴ |
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24ALC6 Black (F0G100UVUO) | 23 999 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8FM/R5 7530U/8/512/UMA/DOS/Black IdeaCentre AIO 3 24ALC6 F0G10 | 22 999 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24ALC6 / Ryzen5 7530U (F0G100UVUO) F0G10 | 22 999 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend