Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH00X0UO
Videos 4Photos 18 | from 26 267 up to 39 911 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Proc:Core i5, 13420H, 1.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 16
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH00X0UO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH00X0UO
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24IAP7 (F0GH00X0UO) | 26 648 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24IAP7 / i5-13420H (F0GH00X0UO) | 26 899 ₴ |
Моноблок 24" LENOVO Ideacentre AIO 3 24IAP7 Black (F0GH00X0UO) F0GH00X0UO | 26 999 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8FM/i5-13420H/8/512/Intel HD/DOS/Black IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 | 26 999 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24IAP7 / i5-13420H (F0GH00X0UO) F0GH00X0 | 26 999 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend