Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH015XUO
Videos 4Photos 18 | from 20 587 up to 24 577 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Proc:Pentium, 8505, 0.9 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 16
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH015XUO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH015XUO
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre 3 24IAP7 (F0GH015XUO) Ua | 20 999 ₴ |
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 (F0GH015XUO) Black F0GH015XUO | 20 999 ₴ |
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 (F0GH015XUO) | 20 690 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24IAP7 / Pentium Gold 8505, 8, 512GB (F0 | 20 999 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend