Lidz 12 32 006-1
Photos 6 |
Lidz 12 32 006-1 |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 12 32 006-1
All prices 41 →Змішувач для ванни Lidz (NKS) 12 32 006-1 нікель LIDZNKS12320061 | 1 814 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Lidz (NKS) 12 32 006-1 (LIDZNKS12320061) LIDZNKS1232006 | 1 814 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz Aria 006 LDARI006NKS34940 LIDZNKS12320061 | 1 548 ₴ |
Змішувач у ванну однозахватний із поворотним виливом LIDZ 12 32 сатин нерж | 1 548 ₴ |
Lidz (NKS) 12 32 006-1 | 1 529 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →