Nasosy plus 2DK20
Nasosy plus 2DK20 performantcentrifugal 31 m³/h 17 m 33 m³/h 20 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus 2DK20
All prices 8 →Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ 2DK20 | 6 526 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование 2DK20 | 6 694 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный Насосы+Оборудование 2DK 20 (1017) | 6 024 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос NPO 2DK20 | 6 351 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос NPO 2DK20 | 6 694 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus 2DK20:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus 2DK20 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus 2DK20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus 2DK17 | from 4 925 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Nasosy plus 2DK20 | from 5 438 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →