Shimano Nexave 68MLFE (NEX68MLFE)
Shimano Nexave 68MLFE |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Nexave 68MLFE
All prices 12 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Nexave 68ML (EVA) 2.03m 7-21g | 3 321 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Nexave (EVA) 68ML 2.03m 7-21g (NEX68MLFE) | 3 320 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 68ML (EVA) 2.03m 7-21g (NEX68MLFE) | 3 320 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 68ML (EVA) 2.03m 7-21g (NEX68MLFE) NEX68MLFE | 3 320 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 68ML (EVA) 2.03m 7-21g (NEX68MLFE) NEX68MLFE | 3 320 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →