Shimano Nexave 710MHFE (NEX710MHFE)
Shimano Nexave 710MHFE |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Nexave 710MHFE
All prices 12 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Nexave 710M (EVA) 2.39m 14-42g | 3 910 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Nexave (EVA) 710M 2.39m 14-42g (NEX710MHFE) | 3 910 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 710M (EVA) 2.39m 14-42g (NEX710MHFE) | 3 910 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 710M (EVA) 2.39m 14-42g (NEX710MHFE) NEX710MHFE | 3 910 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 710M (EVA) 2.39m 14-42g (NEX710MHFE) NEX710MHFE | 3 910 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →