Shimano Nexave 63LFE (NEX63LFE)
Shimano Nexave 63LFE |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Nexave 63LFE
All prices 13 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Nexave 63L (EVA) 1.90m 3-14g | 3 061 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Nexave (EVA) 63L 1.90m 3-14g (NEX63LFE) | 3 060 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 63L (EVA) 1.90m 3-14g (NEX63LFE) | 3 060 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Nexave 63L (EVA) 1.90m 3-14g (NEX63LFE) NEX63LFE | 3 060 ₴ |
Спининговое удилище Shimano Nexave (EVA) 63L 1.90m 3-14g 2266.42.19 | 3 060 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →