Sony 135mm f/2.8 A (SAL-135F28)
Sony 135mm f/2.8 A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony 135mm f/2.8 A
УЦІНКА! Об'єктив Sony 135mm, f/2.8 STF DSLRA100 # SAL135F28.AE # | 49 976 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony 135mm, f/2.8 STF DSLRA100 SAL135F28.AE | 50 099 ₴ |
Sony SAL-135F28 135mm F2.8 | 34 000 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony SAL135f/28 135mm f/2,8 | 67 157 ₴ |
Short description:
A lens with special optical elements that provide an eye-pleasing "blur" of out-of-focus areas of the image.
We recommendCompare using chart →