Sony XR-75Z9J 75 "
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Sony XR-75Z9J 75 "
75 "85 "
2021Series Z98K120 Hzvoice controlsubwooferAirPlay 2Chromecast≥ 4 HDMIDolby VisionIMAX EnhancedSony XRmany speakers
Screen:75 ", 7680x4320 px, 120 Hz, FALD
Picture:HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Android TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Sony XR processor, Google TV operating system, backlit remote control.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony XR-75Z9J 75 "
All prices 9 →Sony XR-75Z9J 8K плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 254 499 ₴ |
sony XR-75Z9J | 254 010 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-75Z9J 75Z9J | 254 599 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-75Z9J | 262 359 ₴ |
Sony 75" FWD-75Z9J | 419 200 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sony XR-75Z9J configurations
Price for Sony XR-75Z9J |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony XR-75Z9J 75 " | from 254 010 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Sony XR-85Z9J 85 " | from 218 190 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →