Sony XR-77A83K 77 "
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Sony XR-77A83K 77 "
Screen:77 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Premium remote control. Ability to connect BRAVIA CAM.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony XR-77A83K 77 "
All prices 6 →Телевізор Sony XR-77A83K | 129 318 ₴ |
Sony XR-77A83Kп»їДисплей Діагональ дисплею *195,6 см (77") Тип HD *4K Ultra HD Технологія дисплея *OLED Форма екрану *Плоский Вла... moreсне форматне співвідношення *16:9 Природна частота оновлення 100 Гц Роздільна здатність дисплея *4096 x 2160 пікселів Розмір діагоналі екрану (метрич.) 195 см ТБ-тюнер Тип тюнера *Аналоговий та цифровий Система цифрового формату *DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2 Кількість тюнерів2 тюнер(и) Smart TV I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 120 160 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-77A83K 77A83KРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 126 230 ₴ |
Sony XR-77A83K | 126 390 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-77A83K 77 " | 136 225 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-77A83K | 141 416 ₴ | Seller: igoods+ |
Series Sony A80 (OLED, subwoofer)Compare using chart →
from 55 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 500 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 117 180 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 76 340 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 57 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 40 200 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 55 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 185 100 ₴
83 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 120 160 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 37 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 71 800 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 47 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 45 800 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 78 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 118 099 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 100 000 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 71 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 88 920 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 104 000 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 55 610 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Sony XR-77A83K →
Video reviews
SONY A80K 77" OLED REVEAL AND FIRST IMPRESSIONS! VALUE ELECTRONICS
17 May 202248 196 view
Sony Bravia A80K OLED 2022 Unboxing & Setup
4 July 202241 291 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 104 000 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 120 600 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 118 099 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 100 000 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 114 999 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 121 460 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 86 000 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI, ≥ 2 CI slots
from 110 010 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 92 500 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 128 010 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 7, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 107 900 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 99 260 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI