Sony KD-50X89K 50 "
Photos 7 |
Sony KD-50X89K 50 "
2022Series X804K120 Hzhigh index of dynamic scenesvoice controlAirPlay 2Chromecast≥ 4 HDMIDolby Vision
Screen:50 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, ids 1200 fps
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony KD-50X89K 50 "
Sony KD-50X89Kп»їМодельний рік2022Діагонал I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 26 580 ₴ |
Sony KD-50X89K | 28 750 ₴ |
Sony KD50X89K | 26 670 ₴ |
Series Sony X80 (DirectLED)Compare using chart →
from 27 750 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 960 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 20 200 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 400 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 590 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 1200 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 760 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 400 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 000 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 200 fps, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 200 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 20 060 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 240 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 20 000 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 200 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 640 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 240 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 800 ₴
50 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 200 fps, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 30 000 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 1000 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 18 050 ₴
50 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 400 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 000 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 960 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 550 ₴
65 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 400 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 35 300 ₴
55 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 200 fps, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 580 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 1200 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 34 370 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 960 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 700 ₴
55 ", 4K, 50 Hz, ids 400 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 24 500 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 400 fps, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 50 860 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 960 fps, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Sony KD-50X89K →
Sony KD-50X89K configurations
Price for Sony KD-50X89K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony KD-43X89K 43 " | from 25 590 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sony KD-50X89K 50 " | from 26 580 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sony KD-55X89K 55 " | from 30 990 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 25 550 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 260 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 1200 fps, Direct LED, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 23 490 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 135 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 21 000 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 24 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 800 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 200 fps, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 750 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 200 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 21 800 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 29 352 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 21 600 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Edge LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 4, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 7 149 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner