Apple Watch 9 Steel 45 mm
Videos 4Photos 41 |
Apple Watch 9 Steel 45 mm
41mm45mm
2023Watch 9NFCcontactless paymentphone calls via smartwatchSIM cardMP3 Playerapplication installationwoman calendarECGGPSmapssapphire glassBluetooth v 5wireless charging
Display:484x396 px, OLED (LTPO)
Body:steel, IP68, 50
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, ECG, oxygen in the blood, stress level
Sports and tourism:swimming mode, GPS, ведение по треку, altimeter, compass
UWB (Ultra-Wide Band) support for fast wireless data transfer. Improved algorithms for analyzing and predicting women's health cycles.
New and improved Apple S9 processor. Screen brightness has been increased to 2000 nits. Double-click your finger as a function button. Integration of interactions with HomePod. Ask Siri about your health. Memory capacity has been increased to 64 GB.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Watch 9 Steel 45 mm
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple Watch 9 Steel 45 mm
All prices 62 →Apple Watch Series 9 GPS + Cellular 45mm Graphite Stainless Steel Case wit | 37 200 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 45mm GPS + LTE, Silver Stainless Steel Case with Silv | 37 099 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 GPS + Cellular 45mm Silver S. Steel Case w. Storm Blu | 32 979 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 GPS + Cellular 45mm Gold Stainless Steel Case with Cl | 35 160 ₴ |
Apple Watch Series 9 45mm GPS+LTE Gold Stainless Steel Case with Gold Mila | 38 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features smart watch Apple Watch 9 Steel 45 mm:
- Detection of a car accident and implementation of emergency alerts and SOS contacts (Cellular version)
- Use Siri for detailed health analysis
- Phone search function (iPhone) with distance and direction indication
Apple Watch 9 Steel configurations
Price for Apple Watch 9 Steel |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple Watch 9 Steel 41 mm | from 28 290 ₴ | 81 offer | ||
Apple Watch 9 Steel 45 mm | from 32 600 ₴ | 66 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →