Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8302
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8302 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8302
All prices 6 →Аккумуляторная ударная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch Professional GSB 180-LI, без | 3 099 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional, без акб 0601 | 3 099 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная ударная дрель-шуруповерт Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional без | 3 099 ₴ |
BOSCH GSB 180-LI | 6 900 ₴ |
Ударний шуруповерт Bosch GSB 180-LI (2 Ач) | 6 900 ₴ |
Шуруповерт ударний BOSCH GSB 180-LI 2 x 2,0 Ah | 5 953 ₴ |
0 1 1 3 |
The screwdriver copes with all its tasks, fits perfectly in the hand, everything you need is in the window, it has three modes - 1st mode - impact, 2nd mode - hard and 3rd mode - tightening screws, all three modes maintain their position on the pump. There is easy access to the brushes. For all the purposes I planned, I succeeded. I RECOMMEND. It works well, it allows for clearer alternation of modes and ratchets. The cartridge is 13 mm, the cartridge locks. Without revealing Андрій Очеретяний: use Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8309 more than year |
Powerful is suitable for purposes not only as a screwdriver, but also as a power drill! The set is powerful! The quality is top notch! Power No Николай: use Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8307 few months |
Хорошая дрель-шуруповерт, за качество говорит само название Bosch, мне она нравится своей многофункциональностью, небольшие габариты, делают ее очень удобной в использовании, а емкости двух аккумуляторов хватает для выполнения довольно большого объема работы. Удобная, многофункциональная ничего use Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8301 few months |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Article 06019F8302 — supplied without battery, charger and case
- Article 06019F8301 — includes 1 battery (1.5 Ah), charger and case
- Article 06019F8300 / 06019F8320 — includes 2 batteries (1.5 Ah), charger and case
- Article 06019F830D — includes 2 batteries (1.5 Ah), charger, case, bit set (24 pcs) and magnetic holder
- Article 06019F8307 / 06019F8323 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
- Article 06019F8308 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case and a set of bits / drills (23 pcs)
Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8302 configurations
Price for Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8302 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8309 | from 4 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8300 | from 5 599 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8305 | from 5 799 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8307 | from 5 199 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Bosch GSB 180-LI Professional 06019F8302 | from 3 099 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →