Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXLE-NG 64 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:64 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1875/1945 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+++
Functions:night mode, control via smartphone
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Alpha NG CH-S24FTXLE-NG
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXLE-NG 64 m²
All prices 12 →Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG (Inverter) CH-S24FTXLE-NG | 45 400 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок COOPER&HUNTER CH-S24FTXE-NG(I) (Alpha inverter wi-fi r32) | 17 360 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter CH-S24FTXLE-NG WI-FI | 50 520 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter Alpha CH-S24FTXLE (Wi-Fi) | 40 005 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Cooper&Hunter Alpha (Inverter) CH-S24FTXLE (Wi-Fi) | 36 692 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
WI-FI control. Everything works great with no complaints. Quiet, powerful, versatile Price-quality, economy, design, quality no My Art: use Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S09FTXE-NG few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXLE-NG configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXLE-NG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S09FTXE-NG 26 m² | from 20 126 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S12FTXE-NG 35 m² | from 13 827 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S18FTXE-NG 50 m² | from 28 740 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXLE-NG 64 m² | from 17 360 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter Alpha NG CH-S24FTXL2E-NG 70 m² | from 39 514 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →