ELEYUS Breeze 1200 60 WH white
Photos 10 |
ELEYUS Breeze 1200 60 WH white 2021powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Breeze 1200 60 WH white
All prices 31 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus BREEZE 1200 60 WH | 5 299 ₴ |
ELEYUS BREEZE 1200 60 WH | 5 069 ₴ |
Витяжка телескопічна Eleyus Breeze 1200 60 WH | 4 930 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Breeze 1200 60 Wh | 5 232 ₴ |
ELEYUS BREEZE 1200 60 WH | 5 044 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Breeze 1200 60 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Breeze 1200 60 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Breeze 1200 60 BG beige | from 4 789 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
ELEYUS Breeze 1200 60 BL black | from 4 731 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
ELEYUS Breeze 1200 60 IS stainless steel | from 4 911 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
ELEYUS Breeze 1200 60 WH white | from 4 295 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →