ELEYUS Lotus 1000 60 BG beige
Photos 12 |
ELEYUS Lotus 1000 60 BG beige 2020powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Lotus 1000 60 BG beige
All prices 32 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus LOTUS 1000 60 BG | 4 749 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Lotus 1000 60 BG | 4 630 ₴ |
ELEYUS LOTUS 1000 60 BG | 4 548 ₴ |
ELEYUS LOTUS 1000 60 BG | 4 525 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Lotus 1000 60 Bg | 4 637 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Lotus 1000 60 BG configurations
Price for ELEYUS Lotus 1000 60 BG |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Lotus 1000 60 BG beige | from 4 503 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
ELEYUS Lotus 1000 60 BL black | from 4 199 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
ELEYUS Lotus 1000 60 X stainless steel | from 4 555 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
ELEYUS Lotus 1000 60 WH white | from 4 120 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →