Salmo Blaster Carp 3131-360 (3131-360)
Salmo Blaster Carp 3131-360 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Carp 3131-360
All prices 8 →Вудлище коропове Salmo Blaster Carp 3.6 м 2.75 lb (3131-360) | 924 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Carp 2.75lbs 3.6m 2sec (3131-360) | 924 ₴ |
Карпове вудлище Salmo Blaster CARP 2.75lb/3.60 (3131-360) | 1 232 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове Salmo Blaster CARP 2.75lb / 3.60 м (3131-360) | 1 232 ₴ |
Вудилище карпове Salmo Blaster CARP 2.75lb/3.60 (103396) 3131-360 | 924 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →