Gree Amber Prestige GWH18YE-S6DBA2A 50 m²
Videos 23Photos 14 |
Gree Amber Prestige GWH18YE-S6DBA2A 50 m²
Amber (efficient, heating up to -25)18000 BTUinvertersmart homeI Feeloperating in extreme heatsevere frost operationA++
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:50 m²
heating T:from -30 °C
Consumption:1320/1320 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, control via smartphone, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Amber Prestige GWH18YE-S6DBA2A
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gree Amber Prestige GWH18YE-S6DBA2A 50 m²
All prices 27 →Gree Gree Amber GWH18YE-S6DBA2B | 57 670 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Gree Amber GWH18YE-S6DBA2A | 43 990 ₴ |
Кондиціонер GREE GWH18YE-S6DBA2A (Amber) | 58 558 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Gree Amber GWH18YE-S6DBA2A | 39 472 ₴ |
GREE GWH18YE-S6DBA2A (AMBER) | 58 558 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Gree Amber Prestige GWH18YE-S6DBA2A configurations
Price for Gree Amber Prestige GWH18YE-S6DBA2A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree Amber Prestige GWH09YD-S6DBA2A 25 m² | from 23 750 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Gree Amber Prestige GWH12YD-S6DBA2A 35 m² | from 20 315 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Gree Amber Prestige GWH18YE-S6DBA2A 50 m² | from 33 990 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Gree Amber Prestige GWH24YE-S6DBA2A 70 m² | from 42 895 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →