Grohe BauClassic 31535001
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Grohe BauClassic 31535001 |
|
Quick assembly system. Free of nickel and lead
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauClassic 31535001
All prices 11 →Змішувач для мийки Grohe BauClassic 31535001 | 4 725 ₴ |
Змішувач для миття Grohe BauClassic 31535001 | 3 800 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe BauClassic (31535001) 31535001 | 3 699 ₴ |
Змішувач Grohe Bau 31535001 | 5 390 ₴ |
Змішувач Grohe BauClassic OHM sink C-spout EU (31535001) | 3 998 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →